Ouça agora na Rádio

Ouça agora

Segunda-Feira

Hora Fim Descricao Com
05:00:00 06:59:00 Tem Rural

Agnaldo Miranda

07:00:00 07:59:00 Tem Redação 1ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

08:00:00 08:59:00 Tem Manhã 1ª Parte

Ana C. Possamae Spelfer

09:00:00 09:59:00 Pa. Reginaldo Manzotti

Pa. Reginaldo Manzotti

10:00:00 10:59:00 Tem Manhã 2ª Parte

Ana C. Possamae Spelfer

11:00:00 11:29:00 Tem Redação 2ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

11:30:00 11:59:00 Tem Redação 2ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

12:00:00 12:59:00 Sambaxé

Anne Kviatkovski

13:00:00 14:59:00 Hits da Tem

Josiane Domeni

15:00:00 19:25:00 Cai no Laço

Fernando Lemme

19:26:00 20:26:00 Voz do Brasil

A Voz do Brasil

20:27:00 22:59:00 Songs By Night

José Araujo

Terça-Feira

Hora Fim Descricao Com
05:00:00 06:59:00 Tem Rural

Agnaldo Miranda

07:00:00 07:59:00 Tem Redação 1ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

08:00:00 08:59:00 Tem Manhã 1ª Parte

Ana C. Possamae Spelfer

09:00:00 09:59:00 Pa. Reginaldo Manzotti

Pa. Reginaldo Manzotti

10:00:00 10:59:00 Tem Manhã 2ª Parte

Ana C. Possamae Spelfer

11:00:00 11:29:00 Tem Redação 2ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

11:30:00 11:59:00 Tem Redação 2ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

12:00:00 12:59:00 Sambaxé

Anne Kviatkovski

13:00:00 14:59:00 Hits da Tem

Josiane Domeni

15:00:00 19:25:00 Cai no Laço

Fernando Lemme

19:26:00 20:26:00 Voz do Brasil

A Voz do Brasil

20:27:00 22:59:00 Songs By Night

José Araujo

Quarta-Feira

Hora Fim Descricao Com
05:00:00 06:59:00 Tem Rural

Agnaldo Miranda

07:00:00 07:59:00 Tem Redação 1ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

08:00:00 08:59:00 Tem Manhã 1ª Parte

Ana C. Possamae Spelfer

09:00:00 09:59:00 Pa. Reginaldo Manzotti

Pa. Reginaldo Manzotti

10:00:00 10:59:00 Tem Manhã 2ª Parte

Ana C. Possamae Spelfer

11:00:00 11:29:00 Tem Redação 2ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

11:30:00 11:59:00 Tem Redação 2ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

12:00:00 12:59:00 Sambaxé

Anne Kviatkovski

13:00:00 14:59:00 Hits da Tem

Josiane Domeni

15:00:00 19:25:00 Cai no Laço

Fernando Lemme

19:26:00 20:26:00 Voz do Brasil

A Voz do Brasil

20:27:00 22:59:00 Songs By Night

José Araujo

Quinta-Feira

Hora Fim Descricao Com
05:00:00 06:59:00 Tem Rural

Agnaldo Miranda

07:00:00 07:59:00 Tem Redação 1ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

08:00:00 08:59:00 Tem Manhã 1ª Parte

Ana C. Possamae Spelfer

09:00:00 09:59:00 Pa. Reginaldo Manzotti

Pa. Reginaldo Manzotti

10:00:00 10:59:00 Tem Manhã 2ª Parte

Ana C. Possamae Spelfer

11:00:00 11:29:00 Tem Redação 2ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

11:30:00 11:59:00 Tem Redação 2ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

12:00:00 12:59:00 Sambaxé

Anne Kviatkovski

13:00:00 14:59:00 Hits da Tem

Josiane Domeni

15:00:00 19:25:00 Cai no Laço

Fernando Lemme

19:26:00 20:26:00 Voz do Brasil

A Voz do Brasil

20:27:00 22:59:00 Songs By Night

José Araujo

Sexta-Feira

Hora Fim Descricao Com
05:00:00 06:59:00 Tem Rural

Agnaldo Miranda

07:00:00 07:59:00 Tem Redação 1ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

08:00:00 08:59:00 Tem Manhã 1ª Parte

Ana C. Possamae Spelfer

09:00:00 09:59:00 Pa. Reginaldo Manzotti

Pa. Reginaldo Manzotti

10:00:00 10:59:00 Tem Manhã 2ª Parte

Ana C. Possamae Spelfer

11:00:00 11:29:00 Tem Redação 2ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

11:30:00 11:59:00 Tem Redação 2ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

12:00:00 12:59:00 Sambaxé

Anne Kviatkovski

13:00:00 14:59:00 Hits da Tem

Josiane Domeni

15:00:00 19:25:00 Cai no Laço

Fernando Lemme

19:26:00 20:26:00 Voz do Brasil

A Voz do Brasil

20:27:00 22:59:00 Songs By Night

José Araujo

Sábado

Hora Fim Descricao Com
00:00:00 00:00:00 Tem Redação 2ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

05:00:00 06:59:00 Tem Rural

Agnaldo Miranda

07:00:00 07:59:00 Tem Redação 1ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

08:00:00 10:59:00 Sabadão na Tem

Adão Licieski

11:00:00 11:29:00 Tem Redação 2ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

11:30:00 11:59:00 Tem Redação 2ª Edição

Agnaldo Miranda

12:00:00 12:59:00 AD Paranaíta | Pr. Gerson

Pr. Gerson

13:00:00 15:59:00 Top 40 | Sucessos

Top 40

16:00:00 17:29:00 Forró

Rádio Tem Paranaíta

17:30:00 19:29:00 Classe A

Rádio Tem Paranaíta

19:30:00 22:59:00 Songs By Night

José Araujo

Domingo

Hora Fim Descricao Com
05:00:00 08:59:00 Os Mateadores do Sul

Wellington Magalhães e Mara Portugal

09:00:00 09:59:00 Sorteio | Nortão da Sorte

Nortão da Sorte

10:00:00 22:59:00 Programação diversificada

Rádio Tem Paranaíta